« View all Sign-up Sheets

Ridgefield Gone Country Event 2019

Please click "sign up"  link to the right of the task (under the Available Spots Heading)  after you sign up the number of open slots will decrease.

Sign up below...

What Available Spots
5pm-7pm Outside FENCE Set-up | Thursday, May 2nd #1: Mike A.
#2: Ryan C.
3pm STAGE loading trucks Danbury #1: Joseph C.
#2: Brad J.
#3: Barbara J.
#4: Blake J.
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
7pm-9pm Inside Judges Set-up #1: Joe C.
#2: Joe C.
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
1pm-5pm Outside Set-up | Friday, May 3 #1: Mike A.
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
4pm-9:30pm Contestant Team Assistance #1: Pat C.
#2: Jared A.
11am Stage setup #1: Brad J.
#2: Barbara J.
#3: Blake J.
#4: Leola R.
1pm-4pm water electric setup #1: Kory E.
Overnight Stay-over #1: Amanda B.
7am-10am Assist Contestant Arriving | Saturday, May 4 #1: Jane S.
#2: Sign up »
9am-11am Morning Set-up #1: Joseph S.
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
9:30am-2pm Judges Sign-in #1: Pat C.
#2: James F.
11am-1pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Per Table / 2 Tables) #1: Kristina W.
#2: Robert H.
#3: Robin E.
#4: John C.
1pm-3pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Per Table / 2 Tables) #1: Kristina W.
#2: Robert H.
#3: Joseph K.
#4: Marilyn K.
3pm-5pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Per Table / 2 Tables) #1: Kathy G.
#2: MaryBeth P.
#3: Monnie N.
#4: Marcia N.
5pm-6pm Ticket Sales (2 Per Table / 2 Tables) #1: Ken W.
#2: Kristin F.
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
11am-1pm Ride Ticket Sales (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: simon c.
#2: Sign up »
1pm-3pm Ride Ticket Sales (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: simon c.
#2: Sign up »
3pm-5pm Ride Ticket Sales (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Robert H.
#2: Sign up »
5pm-6pm Ride Ticket Sales (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Diana K.
#2: Sign up »
11am-1pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Sue M.
#2: Tim D.
1pm-3pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Declan K.
#2: Aidan K.
3pm-5pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: kristina k.
#2: Michael A.
5pm-6pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Michael A.
#2: Sign up »
11am-1pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Kristina K.
#2: David S.
1pm-3pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Kristina K.
#2: Drew S.
3pm-5pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Svitlana A.
#2: Alex T.
5pm-6pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Vida S.
#2: Sign up »
11am-1pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Mary C.
1pm-3pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Mary C.
3pm-5pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Mary C.
5pm-6pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Mary C.
11:30am-3pm Contestant Servers #1: Bill W.
#2: Alex K.
#3: James F.
11:30am-3pm Contestant Table Helpers #1: Joel T.
#2: Antwan N.
6pm End of Day Clean-up #1: Joe C.
#2: Diana K.
#3: Michael A.
#4: Kirsten V.
#5: Sign up »
Overnight Stay-over #1: Amanda B.
9am-11am Morning Clean-up | Sunday, May 5 #1: Jane S.
#2: Sign up »
7am-8:30am Contestant Breakfast #1: Eileen I.
#2: Joel T.
9:30am-2pm Judges Sign-In #1: James F.
#2: William L.
12pm-2pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Tables, 2 Per Table) #1: Kenneth W.
#2: David S.
#3: Jill M.
#4: Theresa S.
2pm-4pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Tables, 2 Per Table) #1: Geri B.
#2: Kathy G.
#3: gisella v.
#4: Kristin F.
4pm-5pm Entry Ticket Sales (2 Tables, 2 Per Table) #1: Geri B.
#2: Christine M.
#3: Sue M.
#4: Tim D.
12pm-2pm Ride Ticket Sales (2 Per Session) #1: Robert H.
#2: Sign up »
2pm-4pm Ride Ticket Sales (2 Per Session) #1: Kenneth W.
#2: Robert H.
4pm-5pm Ride Ticket Sales (2 Per Session) #1: Robert H.
#2: Sign up »
12pm-2pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
2pm-4pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
4pm-5pm Cash Boxes to Tables (2 Per Session) #1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
12pm-2pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Kathy G.
#2: Joseph S.
2pm-4pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Marilyn K.
#2: Joseph K.
4pm-5pm Ride Ticket Taker (1 Table, 2 Per Session) #1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
12pm-2pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Sign up »
2pm-4pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Sign up »
4pm-5pm Information/Volunteers Table #1: Kristina K.
12pm-2pm Ice Sales #1: Sign up »
2pm-4pm Ice Sales #1: Sign up »
4pm-5pm Ice Sales #1: Sign up »
11:30am-3pm Contestant Servers #1: Bill W.
#2: James F.
#3: Neel A.
#4: jonathan a.
#5: Ian A.
#6: Katherine P.
11:30am-3pm Contestant Table Helpers #1: Joel T.
#2: Karen h.
#3: Kym H.
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
5pm-7pm Breakdown/Clean-up #1: Michael A.
#2: Emanuel M.
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
5pm-7pm Stage break down load up #1: Brad J.
#2: Barbara J.
#3: Blake J.
#4: Sign up »